Awards

TeamManager's playerPlayer's playerMost improved playerPlayer - Best attitude

2011/2012

U7 BJake WilliamsLuke SpowartDexter CumberlandMarcus Webb
U8 AJoseph BerrettThomas WrigleyJack RobertsHarvey Hawkes
U8 BJames RobertsSam SavageRollo BuckleyOliver Knott
U9 AGeorge PhilpotAusten GarrodArchie GurneyLuke Clark
U9 BOwen ContehMatt RobsonWilliam EldridgeNoah Perry
U10 AThomas ConstantinouJordan FortNathan CrouchLewis Whittle
U10 BJosh LucasJoe CoffeyCallum DobbyneNat Honey
U12 GirlsGrace PhilpotAsta Walkom
U12Sam WalfordJonathon LankesterEdward HouseKatherine Webb
U14 GirlsAlice SweetAlice SweetBeth SurridgeSophie Parslow
U14Sam MethvenNathan GravestockAlex BrownBailey Parker
U15Edward WorbyJoe WoodcockEdward Bennett
James Scripps
Tudor Holt
Jack Taney
U16Bobby McleanMatthew WheelerBradley YorkJames Cracknell
Dedicated
U17Matt AdamsonHarry SimmondsChris Whitney DedicatedOllie Daines
U18
Ladies

2010/2011

U7 AWesley RautenbachThomas WrigleyCallum BoddyJoseph Berrett
U7 BThomas BerrettArchie WalkerOliver KnottFreddie Cocks
U8 ALuke ClarkLuke ClarkAustin ChristieLucas Dann
U8 BArchie GuerneyAusten GarrodAlex GodberAlfie Leonard
U9 AThomas GregoryMax ChurchThomas ConstantinouJordan Fort
U9 BJoe CoffeyTyler SharpWilliam HammondToby Moring
U11 GirlsLottie RileyAsta WalkomNiamh RobsonKelsey Dedman
U11Charlie HannamSam WalfordIsaac PerryAndrew Amey
U13 BlackJack ChildsNathan GravestockGary KirbyShaun McKnight
U13 OrangeJack CongraveJake BradshawSam LeaderCharlie Stimson
U13 GirlsAnastasia MayAlice SweetAnnie BrierleyLucy Finn
U14Alex UnderwoodJonathan LaceyJoe WoodcockJamie Stimson
George Spackman
U15Oliver ButlerMax ClaydenBen RichardsChristopher Barrett
U16Joe HardingJake BushJack Wilkinson
Dedicated
Ollie Daines
U16 GirlsZoe QuinnLorna Woo SamDaisy HolmesAbbie Bird
U17Robert HefferLuke CoxSam Ives
Dedicated
Ryan Freeman
Josh Buckland
LadiesKelsey GilliganHannah SweetmanJess Smith
Dedicated
Tara Gaffney

2009/2010

U7 ALuke ClarkLuke ClarkOwen ContehJoseph Bell
U7 BWilliam EldridgeGeorge PhilpotFinn LeuzziMatt Robson
U8 AJordan FortRobbie PearBen LucasSam Townend
U8 BNathan HoneyJosh LucasMitchell WinkworthLewis Whittle
U9Katherine WebbDean NorrisMiles ChiversRyan Wood
U10 GirlsZoe MintonLottie RileyGrace PhilpotFlorence Brown
U10 ALewis EllisJonathon LankesterJack RichardsonCharlie Hannam
U10 BAlex LongthorpeBen SpriggsEdward HouseToby Emes
U12 GirlsEmma NightingaleKira FaikLucy FinnSophie Parslow
U11Owen HughesGeorge BerrettJake BradshawJake Stoten
U12 BlackRobert LankesterStephen GrahamScott DearmanSam Methven
U12 OrangeAdam DavisChris AmeyConnor ChinJake Scripps
U13Joe WoodcockJonathan LaceyTom GibbsEdward Worby
U14James HochermanLiam YorkRobbie LevyChris Barrett
U15 GirlsLorna Woo-SamSummer WinkworthMolly Morrisey-MooreRebecca Scott
U15Jack WilkinsonGeorge CongraveMatthew Adamson
Dedicated
Chris Witney
U16George DuffinLuke CoxJames ClenelJordan Green
U17 GirlsYasmin PrattShannen KnightsAmy Maher
Dedicated
Alex Hunt
U18Michael HollandGeorge Worby

2008/2009

U7 AMax ChurchThomas ConstantinouJoseph CoffeySam Townend
U7 BLewis WhittleRobbie PearNathan HoneyWilliam Hammond
U8 AGeorge BrandLucas EdeyRyan WoodKristian Rogers
U8 BLouis MillerGrace PeckChristian MessoreBen Clark
U9 ASheldon BestEdward HouseOwen GrovesJack Richardson
U9 BEliot GilbertsonToby EmesAlex LongthorpeMiles Greenhill
U10 AJoseph de SouzaJack CongraveCallum EdwardsMax Kerr
U10 BJake StotenMichael HicksCharlie GatesCharlie Stimson
U11 GirlsAnastasia MayKira FaikMolly WatsonMegan Jones
U11 BlackGeorge WillettRob LankesterStephen GrahamZac Jeffery
U11 OrangeFreddie ClarkHarry HeywoodAlex Houghton-DoddBailey Parker
U12George SpackmanJonathan LaceyIan CurtisJack Taney
U13James CracknellChris BarrettJames HochermanMax Clayden
U14 GirlsTara KeswickAbbie BirdMolly Morrisey-MooreAlice Turner
U14James SpackmanGeorge CongraveKabir GillaniJoe Lane
U15Adebayo AdeyemiLuke Cox/Olly JeffcoatOlly JeffcoatLuke Cox
U16 GirlsAmy MaherShannen KnightsLizzie CowellAlex Hunt
U17Tom GibsonCarl BrettDJ Winkworth
Dedicated
Brad Hill

2007/2008

U7 AHarry WatsonJarvis Monk
U7 BFindlay Price-SmallmanKristian Rogers
U8 ACharlie HannamLewis EllisSheldon BestToby Emes
U8 BAngus BrierleyJack RichardsonEdward HouseAlex Longthorpe
U9 ABenji WrigleyOwen HughesGeorge BerrettOliver Kerr
U9 BCameron Courtman-StockAlex StarksCharlie StimsonJack Townend
U10 GirlsEmma NightingaleKira FaikAbbie HackneyLucy Fin
U10 Black AStephen GrahamBen CoffeyGary KirbyRob Lankester
U10 Black BMax OliverZac JeffreyJoseph PrinceBen Petch
U10 Orange AMattie DearySam Wilkinson
U10 Orange BAlex Houghton-DoddFreddie Clark
U11Sam HuttlestoneRobert BrainDaniel EnglishJoe Woodcock
U12Craig BrettJames CracknellJames HockermanJames Nightingale
U13 GirlsSummer WinkworthMegan GilliganEmelie FramptonDaisy Holmes
U13Jack WilkinsonMatthew Adamson
U14Sam IvesJordan GreenLouis KuglerGeorge Beardon
U15 GirlsYasmin PrattEmma JenningsHannah SweetmanEmma Piggott
U16DJ WinkworthStefan Daines
U17Ben LottBen Lott

2006/2007

U7 ALewis EllisJack RichardsonMiles GreenhillEthan Warman
U7 BCharlie HannamHarry ColesChrissy GeorgiouConor Fryday
U8 AJack CongraveMax KerrOwen HughesBenji Wrigley
U8 BGeorge BerrettCallum EdwardsCameron Courtman-StockJack Townend
U9 A NorthJames CongraveMattie DearyHarry HeywoodBailey Parker
U9 B NorthShaun McKnightEmma NightingaleMyles RadwellAlex Wordley
U9 A MidAJ BurtonNathan GravestockStephen GrahamJack Childs
U9 B MidGary KirbyJack ShambrookScott DearmanLauren Finn
U10 ARhodri HughesEdward WorbySam HuttlestoneRobert Brain
U10 BIan CurtisEmma PerrinJames ScrippsJack Taney
U11Liam DoonanJames NightingaleLouis MortonLouis Bard
U12Nathan SimsJack PenneyMatthew AdamsonGeorge Congrave
U13Jordan ScowenLuke CoxRufus PrattSammy Radley
U15Callum ScowenStefan DainesAdam Bentley
Dedicated
Dave Turner
U16Sam RidingsCallam PaineDan Lane
Dedicated
Gergo Ruisz
U13 GirlsBecky TurnerKelsey GilliganSummer WinkworthMegan Gilligan
U15 GirlsYasmin PrattEmma KingmanKelly BirdKatie Grehan

2005/2006

U7 ACameron Courtman-StockMichael HicksJake BradshawOwen Hughes
U7 BJoseph de SouzaCharley BarkerLouis ClaydenBenjamin Wrigley
U8 A NorthHarry HeywoodAlex Houghton-DoddShaun McKnightIeuan Brierley
U8 B NorthBailey ParkerOliver BlissJames CongraveEmma Nightingale
U8 A MidPenry BuckleyRobert LankesterBen CoffeySam Methven
U8 B MidJamie SaggersAmie EllisJack ShambrookGary Kirby
U9 ADanny ElfordLucas PrattJonathan LaceyJamie Stimson
U9 BThomas GibbsEmma PerrinJames ScrippsJoe Woodcock
U10 AEwan EdwardsJoe ParrottAshley SmithCallum Macdonald
U11Nathan SimsLewis GreenGeorge CongraveMatthew Adamson
U12James KayeHarry CrowElliott James-ThompsonMatthew Hilton
U13George GarrottScott GearRory DavidsonJoshua Yarrien
U14George WorbyBen NoonanStefan Daines
Dedicated
Sam Clayden
U15Callam PaineDanny ParrGeorge Crow
Dedicated
Adam Estherby
U12 GirlsSophie BarkerGabriella HodgsonAlice TurnerSarah Bruerton
U14 GirlsAmy MaherEmma JenningsSuzie BuckmasterShannon Knights

2004/2005

U7 AMatty DearyMatthew MooreJake ScrippsFindley Higgins
U7 BIeuan BrierleyBailey ParkerAdam DavisHarry Heywood
U8 AJamie TilleardRhodri HughesJack TaneyHarrison Green
U8 BAlex UnderwoodLucas PrattBryce HaggerIan Curtis
U9 ACallum McDonaldCraig BrettLewis MortonJoe Parrott
U10 AAdam PurvisRyan BowlesJack PenneyOwen Bentley
U10 BScott AdamsonJack WilkinsonGeorge CongraveBen Heraud
U11Charlie BallSam RadleyAlex DobinsonJonathon Hart
U12Josh YarrienJack KuglerRory DavidsonMichael Fox
U13David TurnerReece PaineCallum ScowenWesley Barwick
U14Gareth SmithDanny ParrAaron Collins
Dedicated
James Perrin
U11 GirlsAngharad ChambersGabriella HodgsonSophie BarkerSarah Bruerton
U13 GirlsCleo HigginsEmma JenningsVicky HiltonEmma Kingman

2003/2004

U7 ARobert BrainEdward WorbyRhodri HughesJonathon Lacey
U7 BJamie StimsonLucas PrattDaniel ReJames Scripps
U8 AAdam PeckJames NightingaleAshley SmithRobbie Levy
U8 BMax ClaydenCallum McDonaldHugh WrigleyAdam Wordley
U9 ALewis GreenRyan BowlesLewis SparksJames Buckley
U9 BMatthew AdamsonJack WilkinsonAlexander GeorgiouGeorge Congrave
U10 ACharlie BallJonathan PeckLouis KuglerRyan Ball
U10 BHarry CrowJames KayeRyan ThurgoodLiam Kelly
U11David YouellJosh YarrienTom CarrGeorge Singer
U12D J WinkworthWesley BarwickSam ClaydenAdam Bentley
U13James ClarkeChristopher PlumBen RibbonsOliver Smith
U10 GirlsHope Bayford-SmithAngharad ChambersJessica SmithImogen Deary
U12 GirlsVicky MaynardYasmin PrattCleo HigginsAmy Sheppard

2002/2003

U7 ACraig BrettJames NightingaleMax CoffeyJoe Parrott
U7 BEwan EdwardsOllie ButlerLewis MortonDanny Elford
U8 AJordan HallOwen BentleyRyan BowlesBonham Harper
U8 BJack WilliamsDavid KirbyScott AdamsonJack Wilkinson
U9 AEdward NelsonCharlie BallHarry CrowJonathon Illett
U9 BAlistair BrownLouis KuglerRyan ThurgoodWilliam Stock
U10 AReece PaineJack KuglerCallam AdamsonEdward Barker
U10 BAlex RobertsJim SaggersEthan FosterJordan Houlton
U11Wesley BarwickGeorge WorbyTommy-Lee WinkworthLuke Jackson
U12Callam PaineDaniel SparksJames ClarkeChristopher Plum